Onion.To onion.to

xplayyyyyirxui4n.Onion.To

xplayyyyyirxui4n.onion.to receives about 2,450 unique visitors and 4,410 (1.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $11.34/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,269.35. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xplayyyyyirxui4n.onion.to is ranked number 148,955 in the world and 0.00049% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Bucharest, Bucuresti, 020335, Romania and links to network IP address 185.100.85.150. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - xplayyyyyirxui4n.onion.to

Last update was 1 hour ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 23 hours
*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with onion.to in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is xplayyyyyirxui4n.onion.to?

2.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
73,500
Pages per Visit:
1.80
Daily Pageviews:
4,410
Alexa Rank:
148,955 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00049%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.6%11.4%184289
Russian Federation 8.2%7.8%80196
India 6.3%5.8%104008
France 5.0%8.4%82392
Netherlands 4.0%6.8%39931
United Kingdom 3.1%2.3%169090
Pakistan 2.9%5.2%30250
Brazil 2.6%2.0%117068
Ukraine 1.1%0.9%81869
Turkey 1.1%1.2%110909
Indonesia 1.0%1.1%124026

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hss3uro2hsxfogfq.onion.to
27.64%25.67%1.5
zqktlwi4fecvo6ri.onion.to
11.12%8.06%1
iw4xcachep26muba.onion.to
7.25%4.61%1
onion.to
6.27%4.68%1
duskgytldkxiuqc6.onion.to
5.34%3.38%1
zmovietoropzaid3.onion.to
4.24%2.69%1
flibustahezeous3.onion.to
1.97%1.34%1
nnmclub5toro7u65.onion.to
1.17%1.07%2
qia2vpjf3bubn5he.onion.to
0.43%0.31%1
***etowhsn3gpf.onion.to
0.31%0.19%1
godnotabatovgyqz.onion.to
0.18%0.11%1
exwljei3bfvchv6p.onion.to
0.18%0.11%1
OTHER
0%47.97%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush xplayyyyyirxui4n.onion.to
SEMrush
Domain:
  xplayyyyyirxui4n.onion.to
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  113,468
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  2,622
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  10,216
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,713.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  48
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is xplayyyyyirxui4n.onion.to?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xplayyyyyirxui4n.onion.to can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$11.34
Monthly Revenue:
$340.20
Yearly Revenue:
$4,139.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 503$5.77
France 370$1.74
Netherlands 300$1.53
Russian Federation 344$0.70
United Kingdom 101$0.63
India 256$0.41
Pakistan 229$0.24
Brazil 88$0.16
Indonesia 49$0.06
Turkey 53$0.06
Ukraine 40$0.05

How much money do xplayyyyyirxui4n.onion.to lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.88
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$56.38
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$685.99
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
406
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
12,191
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
148,329
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 90$1.04
Netherlands 51$0.26
France 41$0.19
India 72$0.11
United Kingdom 16$0.10
Pakistan 73$0.08
Russian Federation 21$0.04
Indonesia 28$0.03
Brazil 5$0.01
Ukraine 5$0.01
Turkey 4$0.00

How much is xplayyyyyirxui4n.onion.to worth?

Website Value:
$6,269.35

Where is xplayyyyyirxui4n.onion.to hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.100.85.150
ASN:
AS200651 
ISP:
Flokinet Ltd 
Server Location:
Bucharest
Bucuresti, B
020335
Romania, RO
 

Other sites hosted on 185.100.85.150

How fast does xplayyyyyirxui4n.onion.to load?

Average Load Time:
(2709 ms) 30 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

It may happen…idden Service. and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://xplayyyyyirxui4n.onion.to/antanistaticmap/tor2web.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://xplayyyyyirxui4n.onion.to/antanistaticmap/tor2web.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2KiB (20% reduction).

Compressing https://xplayyyyyirxui4n.onion.to/antanistaticmap/tor2web.png could save 2KiB (20% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  93

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

xplayyyyyirxui4n.onion.to supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.onion.to
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: AlphaSSL CA - SHA256 - G2
Valid from: Mar 31 19:37:42 2016 GMT
Valid until: Apr 1 19:37:42 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: AlphaSSL CA - SHA256 - G2
Organization: GlobalSign nv-sa
Location: BE
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Feb 20 10:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 10:00:00 2024 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

xplayyyyyirxui4n.onion.to does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 302 Found
Location: https://www.xplayyyyyirxui4n.onion.to/
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
X-Check-Tor: false
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.41-0+deb7u1
Set-Cookie: a2fefbb079984c0586a5f799e9c91044=ki02d1l7tq7ntfj9h3dc0p4os4; path=/
Server: nginx
ETag: 2c0187b8225c556ddea9e68e268f2bd3
X-Content-Encoded-By: Joomla! 2.5
Pragma: no-cache
Date: Thu, 20 Aug 2015 15:46:59 GMT
P3P: CP="NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM"
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME onion.to 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
onion ns1.cloudns.net
onion ns3.cloudns.net
Last update was 1 hour ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 23 hours
*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with onion.to in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

gsmonitor.org
13 secs
prozokti.com
16 secs
negahiran.net
29 secs
motor-talk.de
35 secs
re***nu.tumblr.com
36 secs
allandabout.com
40 secs
letmewatchthis.cc
42 secs
allhyip.net
1 min
shinecityinfra.in
1 min
moanssoftly.tumblr.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xplayyyyyirxui4n.onion.to widget